14 Dic

Nuestros Cinturones Negros

 

No GRADO NOMBRE DOJO  CIUDAD
1 SHICHIDAN (7mo) Baárlam Pizarro Castro ICKT Medellín
2 ROKUDAN (6to) Jesús Restrepo Valladales U de M Medellín
3 ROKUDAN (6to) Alberto Espejo Prado ICKT Medellín
4 GODAN (5to) Gilberto Grajales Castrillón ISKA Nueva York  
5 GODAN (5to) Juan Carlos Sánchez ICKT Medellín
6 GODAN (5to) Alvaro Diaz Muñoz KYODAI  Manizales
7 GODAN (5to) Freddy Alberto Erazo TAKASHI KAZUO  Manizales
8 GODAN (5to) Gerardo Zuluaga Restrepo FUNAKOSHI
Manizales
9 GODAN (5to) William Hernry Cruz Duque ICKT Medellín
10 YONDAN (4to) Luis Miguel Mejía Giraldo BUSHIDO Manizales
11 SANDAN (3er) Mauricio Duque Quiceno ICKT Medellín
12 SANDAN (3er) Maria Reina Arias Torres ICKT Medellín
13 SANDAN (3er) Jorge Orlando Gómez. ICKT Medellín
14 SANDAN (3er) Hernan Cifuentes Durán ICKT Medellín
15 SANDAN (3er) Edgar Candamil Herrera SHINGITAI Aguadas
16 SANDAN (3er) Jorge Andres Restrepo Duque SEIKEN Pereira
17 SANDAN (3er) Erin Alberto Peralta ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
18 SANDAN (3er) Nestor David Menjura ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
19 SANDAN (3er) Octavio Quintero ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
20 SANDAN (3er) Juan David Giraldo Rojas U de M Medellín
21 NIDAN (2do) Lillana Hernández salazar ICKT Medellín
22 NIDAN (2do) Oscar Mauricio Mosquera ICKT Medellín
23 NIDAN (2do) Henry Salgado ICKT Medellín
24 NIDAN (2do) Andrea Velásquez Ochoa ICKT Medellín
25 NIDAN (2do) Sandra Jararnillo Arias ICKT Medellín
26 NIDAN (2do) Hernan Dario Gaviria ICKT Medellín
27 NIDAN (2do) Luis Eduardo Cadavid FUNAKOSHI Manizales
28 NIDAN (2do) Marino López ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
29 NIDAN (2do) Paula Andrea Henao ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
30 NIDAN (2do) Rober Chávez ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
31 NIDAN (2do) Diego Armando Osorio Orozco SEIKEN Pereira
32 NIDAN (2do) Arley Vásquez Vásquez SEIKEN Pereira
33 SHODAN (1er) Julian Camilo Gaviria ICKT Medellín
34 SHODAN (1er) Jaime Andrés Arias ICKT Medellín
35 SHODAN (1er) Andres Felipe Castro ICKT Medellín
36 SHODAN (1er) Ofelia Ladino FUNAKOSHI Manizales
37 SHODAN (1er) Felipe Duque ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
38 SHODAN (1er) Tomás Tapia ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
39 SHODAN (1er) Victoria Aramburo ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
40 SHODAN (1er) Estela Chisco ICKT-LA TRADICIÓN CONTINÚA Manizales
41 SHODAN (1er) Ismael Rodríguez ICKT Medellín
42 SHODAN (1er) Jose Ricardo Duque ICKT Medellín
43 SHODAN (1er) Juan Pablo Duque ICKT Medellín
44 SHODAN (1er) Yorman Suescum ICKT Medellín
45 SHODAN (1er) Sandra Liliana Patiño ICKT Medellín
46 SHODAN (1er) Alexis Gonzáles Gómez ICKT Medellín
47 SHODAN (1er) Daniel Eduardo Vela González Ki Tai Manizales